DIANE AGUIAR-BOLEATES
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
ELIZABETH ALEXANDER
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3166
MIEKE BAILEY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
LAUREN BIRRELL-GRAHAM
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3166
LINDSAY BLOND
Building Intern
401-247-3166
LAUREL BRETON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
ALISON BURKE
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
ALISON BURROWS
Math Intervention Specialist
Math
401-247-3166
SARA CABRAL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
KATE CARROLL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
MICHAEL CASSARINO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
JUDITH CAVACO
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
JENNIFER CLARK
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
CARRIE CLEGG
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
CHERYL CRAIG
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
PAULA DEGNAN
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3166
DANA DELORY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
JANITA DUCHARME
Music Teacher
401-247-3166
MARY ELLEN DWYER
Secretary Elementary Principal
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3166
GABRIELLE FARINO
Special Education Teacher
401- 247-3166
KEVIN FARLEY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
JACQUELINE FOURNIER
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3166
INGRID FREEMAN
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3166
SANDRA GINALSKI
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
AMY GORMAN
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
RYANN HALL
Special Education Teacher
401-247-3166
STEPHANIE HINES
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3166
KIMBERLY HUTCHINSON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
DANAMARIE INGRAM
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
KELSEY KILLIAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
ERIKA KOOHY
Special Education Teacher
401-247-3166
ERIN KULIS
Art Teacher
401-247-3166
CHERYL LECA
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
ELLEN LESIUK
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
ELIZABETH LEVESQUE
School Secretary
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3166
MARGARET LOFARO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
JILL LUKENS
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
LORA MACLAUGHLIN
Library Media Specialist
401-247-3166
REBEKAH MALONE
School Psychologist
401-247-3166
MELISSA MCDONALD
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3166
TRACEY MCGEE
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3166
JOHN MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
MARIA MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
KRISTIN MITCHELL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
JENNIFER MOONEY
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3166
MAUREEN NEUBAUER
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
ERIN REILLY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
JENNIFER REYNOLDS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
DAYNA SAFRAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
GINO SANGIULIANO
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3166
MICHELE SAYERS
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
SAUL SORIA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
DEENA ST. ANGELO
Building Intern
401-247-3166
GREG TEDINO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
SETH TIBBETTS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
KAYLA TOMAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
CHRISTINE WARING
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
MARK WHITTAKER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
KATHERINE WILSON
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
KELLY ZIMMERMAN
Classroom Teacher
401-247-3166